Highlights

Market Filter

 
Search
Recent Quotes: [Sign In or Register (FREE) to view]
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
  Show Options

Price cross above EMA70

Stock Name Company Close EMA70 Variance(%)
STG Sunlands Online Education Group ADR 6.55 2.424 +4.126 (170%)
CEI Camber Energy Inc 1.69 0.77 +0.92 (119%)
S Sentinelone Inc Cl A 69.25 44.44 +24.81 (56%)
CERE Cerevel Therapeutics Hldg Inc 37.57 26.197 +11.373 (43%)
GRIN Grindrod Shipping Holdings Ltd 18.40 13.141 +5.259 (40%)
SCX L.S. Starrett Company 12.22 8.972 +3.248 (36%)
CDR Cedar Realty Trust Inc 23.19 17.293 +5.897 (34%)
CRC California Resources Corp 43.00 32.089 +10.911 (34%)
CRK Comstock Resources 8.65 6.458 +2.192 (34%)
SCWX Secureworks Corp CS 25.98 19.458 +6.522 (34%)
CFMS Conformis Inc CS 1.83 1.385 +0.445 (32%)
CEPU Central Puerto S.A. ADR 3.35 2.631 +0.719 (27%)
CELH Celsius Holdings Inc 93.28 74.445 +18.835 (25%)
SCR Score Media and Gaming Inc 34.28 27.886 +6.394 (23%)
SVT Servotronics Inc 12.00 9.845 +2.155 (22%)
BMA Banco Macro S.A. ADR 19.67 16.256 +3.414 (21%)
CIO City Office REIT Inc 16.75 14.103 +2.647 (19%)
BTU Peabody Energy Corp 14.72 12.51 +2.21 (18%)
CCJ Cameco Corp 22.46 19.219 +3.241 (17%)
SIC Select Interior Concepts Inc Cl A 14.47 12.419 +2.051 (17%)
CLR Continental Resources 41.97 36.057 +5.913 (16%)
CEIX Consol Energy Inc 24.22 20.835 +3.385 (16%)
SIG Signet Jewelers Ltd 81.74 71.496 +10.244 (14%)
BRG Bluerock Residential Growth Rei 12.65 11.107 +1.543 (14%)
BBW Build-A-Bear Workshop 17.79 15.631 +2.159 (14%)
APRN Blue Apron Holdings Inc 5.04 4.458 +0.582 (13%)
CSV Carriage Services 45.76 40.678 +5.082 (12%)
CERS Cerus Corp 6.66 5.941 +0.719 (12%)
ELOX Eloxx Pharmaceuticals Inc 1.87 1.669 +0.201 (12%)
CHK Chesapeake Energy Corp 61.07 54.716 +6.354 (12%)
HUBS Hubspot Inc 696.68 624.187 +72.493 (12%)
HUSA Houston American Energy Corp 2.03 1.821 +0.209 (11%)
M Macy's Inc 21.93 19.684 +2.246 (11%)
SMN Ultrashort Basic Materials ETF 14.649 13.151 +1.498 (11%)
CAR Avis Budget Group 95.32 85.633 +9.687 (11%)
CRT Cross Timbers Royalty Trust 12.98 11.678 +1.302 (11%)
SLS Sellas Life Sciences Group Inc 10.53 9.492 +1.038 (11%)
SPB Spectrum Brands Holdings Inc 93.62 84.575 +9.045 (11%)
SUPV Grupo Supervielle S.A. ADR 2.41 2.185 +0.225 (10%)
SCSC Scansource Inc 34.25 31.08 +3.17 (10%)
STM Stmicroelectronics N.V. ADR 45.86 41.708 +4.152 (10%)
SFE Safeguard Scientifics 8.56 7.786 +0.774 (10%)
SCU Sculptor Capital Management Inc 28.34 25.91 +2.43 (9%)
CRL Charles River Laboratories Intl 440.45 402.717 +37.733 (9%)
LPSN Liveperson Inc 68.24 62.415 +5.825 (9%)
SHI Sinopec Shangai Petrochemical Company Ltd ADR 25.46 23.292 +2.168 (9%)
SKY Skyline Corp 62.90 57.598 +5.302 (9%)
SRV The Cushing MLP Total Return Fund 30.70 28.117 +2.583 (9%)
A Agilent Technologies 173.94 159.337 +14.603 (9%)
ELMD Electromed Inc 12.97 11.89 +1.08 (9%)
SDD Ultrashort Smallcap600 ETF 25.006 22.958 +2.048 (9%)
SIJ Ultrashort Industrials ETF 14.646 13.447 +1.199 (9%)
CCO Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings 2.67 2.452 +0.218 (9%)
BDC Belden Inc 57.95 53.23 +4.72 (9%)
SURF Surface Oncology Inc 7.10 6.527 +0.573 (9%)
MCHX Marchex Inc 3.18 2.925 +0.255 (9%)
SQM Sociedad Quimica Y Minera S.A. ADR 55.36 50.929 +4.431 (9%)
MSCI MSCI Inc 641.66 590.838 +50.822 (9%)
CMG Chipotle Mexican Grill 1,909.02 1,759.084 +149.936 (9%)
DIOD Diodes Inc 94.24 86.865 +7.375 (8%)
CVEO Civeo Corp 22.57 20.856 +1.714 (8%)
XSPA Xpresspa Group Inc 1.77 1.636 +0.134 (8%)
NFLX Netflix Inc 589.35 544.786 +44.564 (8%)
BPT BP Prudhoe Bay Royalty Trust 4.10 3.803 +0.297 (8%)
STRS Stratus Pptys Inc 31.26 29.038 +2.222 (8%)
BIO Bio-Rad Laboratories 788.35 733.055 +55.295 (8%)
APPS Digital Turbine 66.86 62.245 +4.615 (7%)
PLXP Plx Pharma Inc 17.39 16.237 +1.153 (7%)
NVMI Nova Ltd 105.04 98.22 +6.82 (7%)
BIB Ultra Nasdaq Biotechnology ETF 106.80 99.939 +6.861 (7%)
BLD Topbuild Corp 225.44 211.242 +14.198 (7%)
MCHP Microchip Technology 161.10 151.088 +10.012 (7%)
SMM Salient Midstream & MLP Fund 6.09 5.713 +0.377 (7%)
APEN Apollo Endosurgery Inc 8.88 8.342 +0.538 (6%)
CCM Concord Medical Services ADR 3.05 2.866 +0.184 (6%)
CIG Comp En DE MN Cemig ADR 2.55 2.397 +0.153 (6%)
CCB Coastal Financial Corp 31.40 29.525 +1.875 (6%)
CVCO Cavco Inds Inc 254.49 239.332 +15.158 (6%)
BNO US Brent Oil 19.67 18.505 +1.165 (6%)
ZYME Zymeworks Inc 35.65 33.541 +2.109 (6%)
BSM Black Stone Minerals LP 11.05 10.402 +0.648 (6%)
CNI Canadian National Railway 118.31 111.412 +6.898 (6%)
CSR Centerspace 96.96 91.34 +5.62 (6%)
BKR Baker Hughes A Ge Co. Cl A 23.94 22.555 +1.385 (6%)
STN Stantec Inc 49.95 47.136 +2.814 (6%)
PLSE Pulse Biosciences CS 22.86 21.607 +1.253 (6%)
BRP Brp Group Inc Cl A 33.42 31.616 +1.804 (6%)
CLW Clearwater Paper Corp 33.54 31.748 +1.792 (6%)
SWI Solarwinds Corp 17.97 17.035 +0.935 (5%)
BBH Vaneck Biotech ETF 217.91 207.186 +10.724 (5%)
MSEX Middlesex Water Company 105.74 100.582 +5.158 (5%)
MSFT Microsoft Corp 299.87 285.411 +14.459 (5%)
SXT Sensient Technologies Corp 91.40 87.052 +4.348 (5%)
CRF Cornerstone Strategic Return Fund 12.67 12.07 +0.60 (5%)
CNS Cohn & Steers Inc 87.22 83.121 +4.099 (5%)
NEWR New Relic Inc 77.04 73.452 +3.588 (5%)
BRN Barnwell Industries 2.64 2.519 +0.121 (5%)
NVTA Invitae Corp 31.54 30.124 +1.416 (5%)
BSIG Brightsphere Investment Group Plc 26.53 25.341 +1.189 (5%)
DYNT Dynatronics Cp 1.32 1.261 +0.059 (5%)
HURN Huron Consulting 51.90 49.58 +2.32 (5%)
BCPC Balchem Cp 140.02 133.812 +6.208 (5%)
COP Conocophillips 58.92 56.331 +2.589 (5%)
E Eni S.P.A. ADR 25.56 24.468 +1.092 (4%)
BDX Becton Dickinson and Company 261.95 250.85 +11.10 (4%)
BTA Blackrock Long-Term Muni Advantage Trust 14.56 13.951 +0.609 (4%)
FOLD Amicus Therapeutics 11.00 10.541 +0.459 (4%)
CRM Salesforce Inc 260.53 249.702 +10.828 (4%)
GRMN Garmin Ltd 167.26 160.332 +6.928 (4%)
CLM Cornerstone Strategic Value Fund 12.89 12.38 +0.51 (4%)
NVEE Nv5 Global 102.01 98.003 +4.007 (4%)
CPT Camden Property Trust 148.35 142.555 +5.795 (4%)
BBVA Banco Bilbao Viscaya Argentaria S.A. ADR 6.65 6.398 +0.252 (4%)
CPA Copa Holdings S.A. 78.69 75.722 +2.968 (4%)
BRT BRT Realty Trust 19.25 18.553 +0.697 (4%)
CAJ Canon Inc ADR 24.66 23.767 +0.893 (4%)
SZK Ultrashort Consumer Goods ETF 14.774 14.242 +0.532 (4%)
SMH Vaneck Semiconductor ETF 271.00 261.389 +9.611 (4%)
CIX Compx International Inc 22.06 21.28 +0.78 (4%)
FOCS Focus Financial Partners Inc Cl A 52.70 50.832 +1.868 (4%)
ZION Zions Bancorp 57.09 55.075 +2.015 (4%)
CEE Central Europe and Russia Fund 28.58 27.582 +0.998 (4%)
CIB Bancolombia S.A. ADR 32.42 31.289 +1.131 (4%)
CFFI C&F Financial Corp 53.53 51.70 +1.83 (4%)
BLL Ball Corp 92.36 89.295 +3.065 (3%)
ELSE Electro Sensors IN 5.14 4.972 +0.168 (3%)
BYD Boyd Gaming Corp 61.49 59.563 +1.927 (3%)
BRO Brown & Brown 57.01 55.232 +1.778 (3%)
STRM Streamline Health So 1.77 1.715 +0.055 (3%)
PLAB Photronics Inc 14.02 13.589 +0.431 (3%)
CHH Choice Hotels International 121.98 118.23 +3.75 (3%)
SGH Smart Global Holdings Inc 48.78 47.342 +1.438 (3%)
COO Cooper Companies 436.60 423.756 +12.844 (3%)
APTS Preferred Apartment Communities 11.50 11.17 +0.33 (3%)
SFL Ship Finance International 7.99 7.765 +0.225 (3%)
CMA Comerica Inc 74.07 72.004 +2.066 (3%)
SWN Southwestern Energy Company 4.97 4.834 +0.136 (3%)
CIA Citizens Inc 5.81 5.652 +0.158 (3%)
BHK Blackrock Core Trust 16.92 16.46 +0.46 (3%)
BCML Bay Commercial Bk CA 18.30 17.807 +0.493 (3%)
FOXA Fox Corp Cl A 37.71 36.698 +1.012 (3%)
BNY Blackrock New York Muni Trust Inc 15.62 15.202 +0.418 (3%)
PLUS Eplus Inc 102.51 99.808 +2.702 (3%)
SYK Stryker Corp 273.03 265.817 +7.213 (3%)
CIM Chimera Investment Corp 15.15 14.757 +0.393 (3%)
LPLA Lpl Financial Holdings 146.81 143.065 +3.745 (3%)
SIX Six Flags Entertainment Corp 42.92 41.828 +1.092 (3%)
SGC Superior Uniform Group 24.51 23.894 +0.616 (3%)
SEB Seaboard Corp 4,078.99 3,977.416 +101.574 (3%)
APLE Apple Hospitality REIT Inc 15.35 14.969 +0.381 (3%)
DHIL Diamond Hill Inv 179.74 175.46 +4.28 (2%)
SXI Standex International Corp 97.67 95.396 +2.274 (2%)
CENX Century Aluminum C 13.03 12.73 +0.30 (2%)
CEN Center Coast MLP & Infrastructure 13.06 12.761 +0.299 (2%)
CGW S&P Global Water Index Invesco ETF 58.26 56.969 +1.291 (2%)
PLNT Planet Fitness 78.41 76.683 +1.727 (2%)
SUI Sun Communities 194.07 189.918 +4.152 (2%)
BUI Blackrock Utility and Infrastr 26.82 26.247 +0.573 (2%)
NFBK Northfield Bncrp Del 16.75 16.401 +0.349 (2%)
SCPH SC Pharmaceuticals Inc 6.00 5.875 +0.125 (2%)
SRS Ultrashort Real Estate ETF 14.759 14.454 +0.305 (2%)
CDW CDW Corp 191.14 187.224 +3.916 (2%)
SSO Ultra S&P500 ETF 127.04 124.53 +2.51 (2%)
CPE Callon Petroleum Company 37.87 37.122 +0.748 (2%)
CHI Calamos Cv Opp & Inc 15.58 15.279 +0.301 (2%)
CVNA Carvana Co. Cl A 330.10 323.841 +6.259 (2%)
FORR Forrester Resrch 46.81 45.928 +0.882 (2%)
SFY Sofi Select 500 ETF 16.52 16.211 +0.309 (2%)
BCH Banco DE Chile ADR 19.52 19.156 +0.364 (2%)
STC Stewart Information Services Corp 60.45 59.335 +1.115 (2%)
BSL Blackstone Gso Senior Floating Rate 16.52 16.218 +0.302 (2%)
STE Steris Corp 215.09 211.171 +3.919 (2%)
CLH Clean Harbors 99.02 97.224 +1.796 (2%)
R Ryder System 78.56 77.174 +1.386 (2%)
BRY Berry Pete Corp 5.96 5.855 +0.105 (2%)
BSAC Banco Santander Chile ADR 20.70 20.336 +0.364 (2%)
STXB Spirit of Texas Bancshares Inc 23.36 22.955 +0.405 (2%)
CET Central Securities Corp 42.66 41.926 +0.734 (2%)
CEV Eaton Vance California Muni Income Trust 14.19 13.946 +0.244 (2%)
BLX Banco Latinoamericano DE Comercio 16.47 16.189 +0.281 (2%)
CAC Camden Natl Cp 46.94 46.146 +0.794 (2%)
SGA Saga Communications 23.01 22.623 +0.387 (2%)
SPE Special Opportunities Fund Inc 15.78 15.514 +0.266 (2%)
SPG Simon Property Group 131.27 129.072 +2.198 (2%)
MBCN Middlefield Banc 23.99 23.591 +0.399 (2%)
CHY Calamos Cv & High IN 16.34 16.072 +0.268 (2%)
HUBG Hub Group Inc A 68.35 67.233 +1.117 (2%)
SSL Sasol Ltd ADR 15.44 15.209 +0.231 (2%)
BGX Blackstone Long-Short Credit Income Fund 14.96 14.737 +0.223 (2%)
SKT Tanger Factory Outlet Centers 17.50 17.239 +0.261 (2%)
SDP Ultrashort Utilities ETF 15.302 15.079 +0.223 (1%)
BGB Blackstone / Gso Strategic Cre 14.03 13.83 +0.20 (1%)
STRL Sterling Infrastructure Inc 22.78 22.458 +0.322 (1%)
BMI Badger Meter 102.65 101.202 +1.448 (1%)
BGH Babson Capital Global Short Du 17.17 16.935 +0.235 (1%)
BHV Blackrock Virginia Muni Trust 18.38 18.129 +0.251 (1%)
SUSA USA ESG Select Ishares MSCI ETF 99.56 98.221 +1.339 (1%)
FORM Formfactor Inc 38.15 37.648 +0.502 (1%)
NEON Neonode Inc 5.99 5.914 +0.076 (1%)
SNP China Petroleum & Chemical Corp ADR 49.31 48.69 +0.62 (1%)
GRID Nasdaq Smart Grid Infrastructure ETF 96.85 95.659 +1.191 (1%)
APAM Artisan Partners Asset Mgmt 51.55 50.922 +0.628 (1%)
CCD Calams Dy Cnv IN 31.59 31.208 +0.382 (1%)
F Ford Motor Company 13.55 13.398 +0.152 (1%)
BGT Blackrock Global 13.11 12.965 +0.145 (1%)
SYF Synchrony Financial 48.44 47.904 +0.536 (1%)
BCS Barclays Plc ADR 10.13 10.021 +0.109 (1%)
BRX Brixmor Property Group Inc 23.10 22.85 +0.25 (1%)
SHO Sunstone Hotel Investors 11.94 11.812 +0.128 (1%)
PLBC Plumas Bancorp 31.82 31.493 +0.327 (1%)
BLV Long Term Bond Index ETF Vanguard 105.34 104.256 +1.084 (1%)
BKT Blackrock Income Trust Inc 6.42 6.355 +0.065 (1%)
BSX Boston Scientific Corp 44.37 43.922 +0.448 (1%)
BBN Balckrock Build America Trust 26.38 26.118 +0.262 (1%)
CFRX Contrafect 3.96 3.922 +0.038 (1%)
BFK Blackrock Muni Income Trust 15.59 15.442 +0.148 (1%)
RACE Ferrari N.V. 216.39 214.518 +1.872 (1%)
CNK Cinemark Holdings Inc 17.95 17.80 +0.15 (1%)
SPY S&P 500 SPDR 441.40 437.704 +3.696 (1%)
BTZ Blackrock Preferred 15.52 15.393 +0.127 (1%)
SUP Superior Industries International 7.65 7.588 +0.062 (1%)
MBOT Microbot Medical Inc 7.39 7.33 +0.06 (1%)
SUN Sunoco LP 37.01 36.711 +0.299 (1%)
FNWB First Nw Banc 18.28 18.142 +0.138 (1%)
BKN Blackrock Investment Quality Municipal 18.57 18.444 +0.126 (1%)
CGO Calamos Glb Ttl Rtn 16.43 16.319 +0.111 (1%)
CSL Carlisle Companies Inc 199.58 198.44 +1.14 (1%)
BCE BCE Inc 50.73 50.447 +0.283 (1%)
BBDC Barings Bdc Inc 10.75 10.692 +0.058 (1%)
CHE Chemed Inc 475.52 473.687 +1.833 (0%)
CKX Ckx Lands 11.80 11.758 +0.042 (0%)
CCK Crown Cork & Seal Company 105.85 105.48 +0.37 (0%)
CAS Cascade Acquisition Corp Cl A 9.93 9.899 +0.031 (0%)
SSG Ultrashort Semiconductors ETF 29.05 28.963 +0.087 (0%)
CEQP Crestwood Equity Partners LP 27.92 27.836 +0.084 (0%)
BLW Blackrock Ltd Duration Income Trust 17.19 17.14 +0.05 (0%)
BIT Blackrock Multi-Sector Income T 18.70 18.65 +0.05 (0%)
CII Blackrock Capital and Income Strategies 21.08 21.032 +0.048 (0%)
BLE Blackrock Muni Income Trust II 15.79 15.759 +0.031 (0%)
APOG Apogee Entrpr Inc 40.40 40.32 +0.08 (0%)
CMU Colonial Muni Income Trust 4.76 4.751 +0.009 (0%)
CPI IQ Real Return ETF 27.513 27.463 +0.05 (0%)
DIAL Columbia Diversified Fixed Income ETF 21.64 21.602 +0.038 (0%)
BGR Blackrock Energy and Resources Trust 8.99 8.975 +0.015 (0%)
CPAAU Conyers Park III Acquisition Corp 10.00 9.983 +0.017 (0%)
CSQ Calamos Strgc Ttl Rt 18.36 18.335 +0.025 (0%)
BYM Blackrock Muni Income Quality Trust 15.94 15.919 +0.021 (0%)
STK Columbia Seligman Premium Technology 33.84 33.796 +0.044 (0%)
CIK Credit Suisse Asset Management 3.49 3.486 +0.004 (0%)
BSMX Grupo Financiero Santander Mexico ADR 5.84 5.834 +0.006 (0%)
BFZ Blackrock California Muni Trust 14.91 14.896 +0.014 (0%)
BND Total Bond Market ETF Vanguard 86.26 86.209 +0.051 (0%)
BMO Bank of Montreal 100.29 100.243 +0.047 (0%)
DISH Dish Network Corp 42.48 42.461 +0.019 (0%)
SRE Sempra 133.38 133.333 +0.047 (0%)
BSCE Invesco Bs 2023 USD EM Debt ETF 26.225 26.218 +0.007 (0%)
CPK Chesapeake Utilities Corp 125.07 125.064 +0.006 (0%)
Stock Price Date: Sep 17, 2021

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96