Highlights
 New Topic
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >
 Discussion ThreadsPostsLast post

Blog: Stocks Jumped As Feds Turned Dovish

marry04 The bitcoin market on Binance also spiked on the dovish Feds move https://runa...

1 Dec 5, 3:01 AM

Stock: [RELL]: Richardson Electrncs

stingray_ea https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PA1WWakYUp8

1 Nov 28, 10:26 PM

Stock: [JILL]: J. Jill Inc

stingray_ea https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cp0odoolvbs

1 Nov 28, 10:23 PM

Stock: [OMAB]: Grupo Aeroportuario ADR

stingray_ea https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bF_WZ-MTHhc

1 Nov 28, 10:18 PM

Stock: [TR]: Tootsie Roll Industries

stingray_ea https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zpTKDIwcHcU

1 Nov 28, 10:11 PM

Stock: [TWTR]: Twitter Inc

stingray_ea https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zckuX8FrhBY

7 Nov 28, 9:57 PM

Stock: [DINO]: HF Sinclair Corp

stingray_ea https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-vjgr6aUxUM

1 Nov 28, 9:36 PM

Stock: [MPC]: Marathon Petroleum Corp

stingray_ea https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=koaKizsgW6I

1 Nov 28, 9:30 PM

Stock: [GILD]: Gilead Sciences Inc

stingray_ea https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pcNZ077XvG4

1 Nov 28, 9:23 PM

Page: US Market Profile

Affnan Rakuten Trade has just launch US trade in early 2022 for Malaysian account hol...

35 Apr 13, 6:23 AM

Best Hoarding Advertising Agency Provided by Yescom Media

YescomMedia Hoarding is considered an outdoor advertising format. It’s an excellent means ...

0 Nov 17, 4:35 AM

Stock: [AZN]: Astrazeneca Plc ADR

kirstenschmitz33 Nice!!

4 Nov 15, 9:32 AM

Page: Investment Advice

Noor Fahimi Can you pls help me contact - +917312580603

5 Oct 6, 5:34 AM

Page: Investing Basics

142536 How many years have you invested

46 Feb 13, 9:27 PM

OTCQB: RFHRF CSE: RFR

rickydi Renforth Resources, President and CEO, Nicole Brewster joins us for this year&...

6 Nov 13, 3:12 PM

DSM.V - DSMTF 100% Cu & fully funded

rickydi https://financialpost.com/sponsored/business-sponsored/deep-south-diversifying...

41 Oct 27, 4:38 PM

Stock: [ADBE]: Adobe Systems Inc

kong73 Adobe stock has fallen more than 50% in the last year.
The market reacted too ...

3 Oct 21, 7:20 PM

Stock: [LU]: Lufax Holding Ltd ADR

SAMCORP Grossly undervalue. Target price $6.00

1 Oct 10, 4:29 AM

Stock: [AAPL]: Apple Inc

kong73 Apple is feeling the recession

44 Sep 29, 6:50 PM

Stock: [GRAB]: Grab Holdings Ltd Cl A

Alexrealdeal But sad, in Malaysia, Grab is going to replace by airasia-ride soon.

2 Jul 7, 9:31 PM

Premarket Preparation For Day Traders

eunice 1155 Can safe time and unknown counters

3 Jun 25, 2:50 AM

Stock: [NVDA]: Nvidia Corp

thundery Don't underestimate the future grow of AI chip that Nvidia strongly behold...

5 Apr 9, 11:01 PM

Blog: Equities Rallied As Risk Appetite Returned

marther28 How does a self employed person show Proof of Income to a landlord?

1 Apr 8, 3:22 AM

Stock: [PATH]: Uipath Inc Cl A

Wong137 Shares of Uipath (NYSE: ) are down nearly 15% in premarket trading Thursday af...

2 Mar 31, 11:01 AM

Stock: [RIVN]: Rivian Automotive Inc Cl A

Wong137 RBC analyst Joseph Spak has reflected positively on Rivian's (RIVN) produc...

4 Mar 30, 9:09 AM

We are direct providers of Fresh Cut BG, SBLC and MTN

Davids We are direct providers of Fresh Cut BG, SBLC and MTN which are specifically f...

0 Mar 29, 12:46 AM

Stock: [MSFT]: Microsoft Corp

Raymond6918 Rivian自去年11月上市股价到达巅峰以来,已经下跌了78%,分析师认为其受到市场追捧的好日子或已经一去不复返。

Rivian去年11月上市后,这个...

5 Mar 21, 7:56 AM

Stock: [FB]: Meta Platforms Old

Raymond6918 明星科技股集体拉升 Meta涨超2%

Star technology stocks collectively push up Meta by more t...

38 Mar 18, 5:19 PM

Stock: [INTC]: Intel Corp

Raymond6918 https://www.investorsobserver.com/news/stock-update/intel-corporation-intc-is-...

5 Mar 18, 5:17 PM

Stock: [TSLA]: Tesla Inc

Raymond6918 https://news.futunn.com/en/post/13874831?src=5

21 Mar 18, 5:15 PM

Same name but 4 different stocks, why?

Desmund market good today??

4 Dec 26, 9:17 PM

Blog: Today's Comex Gold Signals And Daily Report - 04 September 2018

Desmund any perspective of xi an china lock down impact of globe economy

4 Dec 26, 9:15 PM

Initiation Equity Research Report on Renforth Resources Inc. (CSE: RFR | OTCQB: RFHRF | FSE: 9RR).

rickydi OTCQB: RFHRF


Parbec 43-101 recalculation is coming soon
Total Au resource s...

11 Sep 1, 10:05 AM

Stock: [UMC]: United Microelectronics Corp ADR

ruhaizat69 The best growth semicon stock to hold, TPusd49

1 Aug 27, 3:58 PM

OMH - First Day Listing (Industry: Industrial Material)

Damien88 Share Price for OMH has since jumped 15% since Listing.

Given the strong allo...

1 Jun 22, 11:05 PM

Allarity Therapeutics to US Nasdaq

Investor_2 Sweden’s stock market is a forgotten fraction in comparison to most other mark...

0 Jun 15, 5:43 AM

Page: US Featured Broker

datin37 Hi, is anyone using Etrade? How to deposit fund into Etrade acc? Possible to t...

1 Feb 2, 3:24 AM

Page: Invest in US Stock Market

chrishaiden66 We must invest right now in AAPL stocks. best time to buy AAPL stocks because ...

6 Mar 8, 11:45 AM

Magic Mushroom Stock

StockBee I have been reading more recently about magic mushrooms and the potential they...

0 Jun 8, 3:54 PM

Stock: [BABA]: Alibaba Group Holding ADR

James Yeo Invest where the 'Meat' is at

https://www.patreon.com/posts/52105049

39 Jun 5, 4:46 AM

SOCK.V Smooth Rock Venture

rickydi Commerzbank still see some more upside in gold
We therefore expect the price ...

4 Jun 1, 12:33 PM

eResearch gives Renforth Resources (CSE:RFR) a Buy Recommendation

rickydi https://youtu.be/yBplHQhuyyM

0 May 13, 9:11 AM

Blog: Yields Rise Amid Big Tech Sell-Off

guilinglee each time i heard how tons disappointment the king will be
https://www.thewebb...

1 May 13, 12:35 AM

Stock: [GE]: General Electric Company

henhill69 Q2 2013 Transcript @ http://www.earningsimpact.com/Transcript/82385/GE/General...

1 Aug 2, 1:19 PM

Stock: [MRNA]: Moderna Inc

WorldWideInvestor All of you huat ahh

4 Jun 29, 10:35 PM

WSE MRC

HELPMRC Please take a look PE of Glove Manufacturer Mercator Medical. Ticker is WSE:MR...

0 Apr 22, 2:22 PM

Stock: [AUY]: Yamana Gold

MFMTeam Credit Suisse target $7 in it's recent report

1 Feb 18, 10:40 AM

Page: Brokers Comparison

Lalis I do not understand why this popular live thread with all that things were rea...

51 Jun 25, 3:41 PM

Top Glove

psd57 Limits Down...Bursa 24 Nov 2020

0 Nov 23, 2:10 PM

Stock: [LAC]: Lithium Americas Corp

Deviceuser859 yess . hi too

2 Sep 26, 6:32 AM
 New Topic
Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >

APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

4948  4946  1204  829 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 21.30+0.73 
 MULN 0.191-0.001 
 ISBC 13.87-0.35 
 SQQQ 45.60-1.64 
 SOXL 12.62+0.92 
 TSLA 173.44-0.60 
 SMMT 3.61+0.53 
 MYSZ 0.19+0.04 
 PHVS 11.46+8.85 
 COMS 0.093-0.01