Highlights
NYSE: SHO       Sunstone Hotel Investors
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
9.88   -0.04 (0.40%)  9.77 - 10.12  3,344,200

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 9.82 9.77 - 10.12 9.88 -0.04 (0.40%) 3,344,200
29/06/2022 10.01 9.68 - 10.12 9.98 -0.19 (1.87%) 7,158,400
23/06/2022 9.62 9.295 - 9.94 9.64 -0.03 (0.31%) 3,842,300
17/06/2022 10.04 9.765 - 10.10 9.94 -0.05 (0.50%) 6,372,400
16/06/2022 10.52 9.91 - 10.97 9.99 -0.81 (7.50%) 3,107,600
10/06/2022 11.73 11.00 - 11.86 11.02 -0.89 (7.47%) 3,767,900
06/06/2022 12.45 12.28 - 12.57 12.55 +0.32 (2.62%) 2,926,700
03/06/2022 12.29 12.19 - 12.47 12.23 -0.12 (0.97%) 3,625,196

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96