Highlights
NYSE: SHO       Sunstone Hotel Investors
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
12.65   +0.08 (0.64%)  12.48 - 13.01  1,878,100

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
14/04/2021 12.57 12.48 - 13.01 12.65 +0.08 (0.64%) 1,878,100
13/04/2021 12.19 12.01 - 12.54 12.51 +0.18 (1.46%) 4,019,700
12/04/2021 12.24 12.05 - 12.64 12.33 +0.08 (0.65%) 4,928,500
09/04/2021 12.64 12.12 - 12.72 12.25 -0.36 (2.85%) 8,990,000
08/04/2021 12.64 12.43 - 12.72 12.61 -0.06 (0.47%) 1,309,900
07/04/2021 12.68 12.56 - 12.81 12.67 -0.02 (0.16%) 1,538,900
06/04/2021 12.81 12.54 - 12.92 12.69 -0.17 (1.32%) 1,265,800
05/04/2021 12.82 12.67 - 12.92 12.86 +0.15 (1.18%) 1,323,000
01/04/2021 12.53 12.46 - 12.71 12.71 +0.25 (2.01%) 1,386,700
31/03/2021 12.67 12.46 - 12.75 12.46 -0.27 (2.12%) 1,949,000
30/03/2021 12.53 12.41 - 12.95 12.73 +0.20 (1.60%) 886,100
29/03/2021 12.68 12.29 - 12.95 12.50 -0.23 (1.81%) 1,716,900
26/03/2021 12.50 11.975 - 12.74 12.73 +0.40 (3.24%) 1,720,100
25/03/2021 12.26 11.975 - 12.69 12.33 +0.09 (0.74%) 2,641,400
24/03/2021 12.32 12.24 - 12.69 12.24 0.00 (0.00%) 1,641,700
23/03/2021 12.70 12.18 - 12.93 12.24 -0.58 (4.52%) 1,570,300
22/03/2021 12.83 12.59 - 12.93 12.82 -0.08 (0.62%) 1,665,700
19/03/2021 13.24 12.73 - 13.50 12.90 -0.35 (2.64%) 4,478,500
18/03/2021 13.49 13.11 - 13.59 13.25 -0.30 (2.21%) 1,534,200
17/03/2021 13.23 13.045 - 13.59 13.55 +0.33 (2.50%) 1,819,400

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

4913  4669  702  131 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 ZOM 1.13+0.16 
 SNDL 0.90-0.061 
 PLTR 23.70-1.65 
 CTRM 0.428-0.01 
 CIDM 1.24+0.02 
 AAPL 132.03-2.91 
 COIN 328.28-52.72 
 NIO 37.02-2.21 
 SQQQ 11.11+0.41 
 WFC 41.99+2.29 

TOP ARTICLES

1. Daily Futures Trading Strategy 14 April 2021 Where Futures Lies
2. CryptoNews of the Week CryptoNews
3. Dollar Tumbled As Inflation Rise State of The Markets
4. As Markets Await Earnings Season State of The Markets
5. Daily Futures Trading Strategy 13 April 2021 Where Futures Lies