Highlights
NYSE: STWD       Starwood Property Trust
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
21.22   +0.33 (1.58%)  20.575 - 21.285  3,142,800

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 20.85 20.575 - 21.285 21.22 +0.33 (1.58%) 3,142,800
29/06/2022 21.31 20.82 - 21.60 20.87 -0.57 (2.66%) 2,736,000
24/06/2022 21.70 21.69 - 22.39 22.24 +0.74 (3.44%) 3,517,315
23/06/2022 21.37 21.12 - 21.52 21.50 +0.29 (1.37%) 2,237,600
22/06/2022 20.80 20.76 - 21.25 21.21 +0.21 (1.00%) 2,448,800
17/06/2022 19.84 19.70 - 20.55 20.42 +0.71 (3.60%) 4,215,300
16/06/2022 20.35 19.64 - 20.61 19.71 -1.10 (5.29%) 5,364,000
10/06/2022 22.62 22.26 - 22.64 22.26 -0.54 (2.37%) 2,544,800
07/06/2022 23.41 23.29 - 23.73 23.705 +0.275 (1.17%) 1,072,725
06/06/2022 23.65 23.42 - 23.734 23.43 -0.10 (0.42%) 1,487,000

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96