Highlights
NYSE: STWD       Starwood Property Trust
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
25.26   +0.07 (0.28%)  25.17 - 25.60  1,947,200

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
14/04/2021 25.19 25.17 - 25.60 25.26 +0.15 (0.60%) 1,947,200
13/04/2021 24.94 24.71 - 25.28 25.11 +0.17 (0.68%) 2,259,400
12/04/2021 24.90 24.68 - 24.95 24.93 +0.09 (0.36%) 1,507,900
09/04/2021 24.80 24.42 - 24.85 24.84 +0.04 (0.16%) 1,183,800
08/04/2021 24.70 24.42 - 24.78 24.78 +0.08 (0.32%) 1,612,400
07/04/2021 24.83 24.58 - 24.94 24.72 -0.11 (0.44%) 1,799,600
06/04/2021 24.80 24.69 - 24.90 24.76 -0.04 (0.16%) 1,469,400
05/04/2021 24.86 24.53 - 24.95 24.80 -0.06 (0.24%) 2,341,900
01/04/2021 24.75 24.465 - 24.995 24.78 +0.03 (0.12%) 2,143,000
31/03/2021 24.87 24.68 - 25.00 24.74 -0.13 (0.52%) 2,137,500
30/03/2021 24.24 24.22 - 24.96 24.91 +0.67 (2.76%) 2,006,500
29/03/2021 25.07 24.76 - 25.31 24.87 -0.20 (0.80%) 3,419,100
26/03/2021 25.00 24.78 - 25.33 25.25 +0.25 (1.00%) 2,439,300
25/03/2021 24.19 23.88 - 25.00 24.82 +0.46 (1.89%) 2,504,000
24/03/2021 24.42 24.34 - 25.095 24.36 +0.09 (0.37%) 2,533,600
23/03/2021 24.75 24.10 - 24.91 24.27 -0.48 (1.94%) 2,545,000
22/03/2021 24.88 24.50 - 25.375 24.97 +0.10 (0.40%) 1,868,500
19/03/2021 24.93 24.50 - 25.59 24.87 -0.12 (0.48%) 3,071,300
18/03/2021 25.30 24.835 - 25.59 24.99 -0.31 (1.23%) 2,349,800
17/03/2021 24.60 24.55 - 25.29 25.28 +0.68 (2.76%) 2,539,600

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

4913  4669  702  131 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 ZOM 1.13+0.16 
 SNDL 0.90-0.061 
 PLTR 23.70-1.65 
 CTRM 0.428-0.01 
 CIDM 1.24+0.02 
 AAPL 132.03-2.91 
 COIN 328.28-52.72 
 NIO 37.02-2.21 
 SQQQ 11.11+0.41 
 WFC 41.99+2.29 

TOP ARTICLES

1. Daily Futures Trading Strategy 14 April 2021 Where Futures Lies
2. CryptoNews of the Week CryptoNews
3. Dollar Tumbled As Inflation Rise State of The Markets
4. As Markets Await Earnings Season State of The Markets
5. Daily Futures Trading Strategy 13 April 2021 Where Futures Lies