Highlights
NYSE: AOS       Smith A.O. Corp
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
56.03   +1.35 (2.47%)  54.76 - 56.33  993,400

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 55.00 54.76 - 56.33 56.03 +1.35 (2.47%) 993,400
29/06/2022 55.27 54.02 - 55.27 54.80 -0.38 (0.69%) 838,300
23/06/2022 53.03 51.91 - 54.18 54.13 +1.07 (2.02%) 1,085,200
17/06/2022 53.62 53.00 - 54.285 53.11 -0.48 (0.90%) 1,910,100
16/06/2022 54.92 53.15 - 55.07 53.59 -2.45 (4.37%) 1,055,900
10/06/2022 59.85 57.58 - 59.85 58.06 -2.75 (4.52%) 1,013,700
06/06/2022 61.58 61.04 - 62.14 61.87 +1.03 (1.69%) 689,600
03/06/2022 60.60 60.20 - 61.289 60.84 -0.32 (0.52%) 547,702

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96