Highlights
NYSE: SIX       Six Flags Entertainment Corp
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
23.04   +1.34 (6.18%)  21.52 - 23.105  2,337,800

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 21.84 21.52 - 23.105 23.04 +1.34 (6.18%) 2,337,800
29/06/2022 23.30 21.76 - 23.365 21.97 -1.54 (6.55%) 2,955,300
23/06/2022 21.68 20.06 - 21.75 21.02 -0.54 (2.50%) 4,290,100
17/06/2022 20.39 20.13 - 22.11 21.98 +1.79 (8.87%) 2,942,600
16/06/2022 22.41 19.91 - 23.94 20.19 -2.88 (12.48%) 5,034,000
10/06/2022 28.13 26.90 - 29.22 26.90 -1.84 (6.40%) 3,243,200
06/06/2022 29.69 28.93 - 30.07 29.25 -0.28 (0.95%) 1,747,400

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96