Highlights
NYSE: HPP       Hudson Pacific Properties
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
27.84   -0.31 (1.10%)  27.82 - 28.35  799,100

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
14/04/2021 28.15 27.82 - 28.35 27.84 -0.24 (0.85%) 799,100
13/04/2021 28.05 27.835 - 28.20 28.08 -0.06 (0.21%) 904,800
12/04/2021 28.15 27.79 - 28.20 28.14 +0.08 (0.29%) 1,162,100
09/04/2021 27.97 27.57 - 28.195 28.06 +0.08 (0.29%) 876,800
08/04/2021 27.94 27.57 - 28.12 27.98 -0.12 (0.43%) 1,013,900
07/04/2021 28.12 27.65 - 28.29 28.10 +0.04 (0.14%) 1,069,800
06/04/2021 27.65 27.37 - 28.24 28.06 +0.25 (0.90%) 1,626,400
05/04/2021 28.10 27.03 - 28.10 27.81 -0.06 (0.22%) 1,024,900
01/04/2021 27.26 27.03 - 27.88 27.87 +0.74 (2.73%) 1,183,700
31/03/2021 27.70 27.12 - 28.015 27.13 -0.73 (2.62%) 1,344,600
30/03/2021 27.79 27.49 - 28.015 27.86 +0.03 (0.11%) 1,009,700
29/03/2021 27.82 27.48 - 28.21 27.83 -0.16 (0.57%) 1,314,300
26/03/2021 27.48 26.25 - 28.20 27.99 +0.65 (2.38%) 1,002,200
25/03/2021 26.92 26.25 - 27.825 27.34 +0.30 (1.11%) 1,082,900
24/03/2021 27.30 26.91 - 27.83 27.04 -0.09 (0.33%) 1,973,400
23/03/2021 27.17 26.90 - 27.55 27.13 -0.20 (0.73%) 2,238,600
22/03/2021 27.38 26.90 - 28.49 27.33 -0.20 (0.73%) 1,171,700
19/03/2021 28.11 27.47 - 28.49 27.53 -0.51 (1.82%) 1,862,200
18/03/2021 28.01 27.92 - 28.48 28.04 +0.04 (0.14%) 726,900
17/03/2021 28.25 27.88 - 28.49 28.25 -0.02 (0.07%) 1,134,200

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

4913  4669  702  131 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 ZOM 1.13+0.16 
 SNDL 0.90-0.061 
 PLTR 23.70-1.65 
 CTRM 0.428-0.01 
 CIDM 1.24+0.02 
 AAPL 132.03-2.91 
 COIN 328.28-52.72 
 NIO 37.02-2.21 
 SQQQ 11.11+0.41 
 WFC 41.99+2.29 

TOP ARTICLES

1. Daily Futures Trading Strategy 14 April 2021 Where Futures Lies
2. CryptoNews of the Week CryptoNews
3. Dollar Tumbled As Inflation Rise State of The Markets
4. As Markets Await Earnings Season State of The Markets
5. Daily Futures Trading Strategy 13 April 2021 Where Futures Lies