Highlights
NYSE: BKE       Buckle Inc
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
27.47   -0.22 (0.79%)  26.60 - 27.70  491,900

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 27.70 26.60 - 27.70 27.47 -0.22 (0.79%) 491,900
29/06/2022 29.10 28.10 - 29.10 28.47 -0.79 (2.70%) 379,700
24/06/2022 29.44 29.30 - 30.702 30.04 +0.94 (3.23%) 318,423
23/06/2022 29.03 28.37 - 29.72 29.10 +0.11 (0.38%) 348,200
17/06/2022 29.10 28.88 - 29.72 29.25 +0.42 (1.46%) 687,500
16/06/2022 29.09 28.55 - 29.41 28.83 -1.48 (4.88%) 434,800
10/06/2022 30.98 30.42 - 31.38 30.58 -0.99 (3.14%) 310,000
06/06/2022 32.65 31.71 - 32.73 32.48 +0.17 (0.53%) 556,300

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96