Highlights
NYSE: BCO       Brink's Company
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
60.24   -0.47 (0.77%)  59.27 - 61.20  350,700

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 60.18 59.27 - 61.20 60.24 -0.47 (0.77%) 350,700
30/06/2022 58.45 58.20 - 60.72 60.68 +1.33 (2.24%) 191,592
29/06/2022 59.60 58.37 - 59.615 59.35 +0.06 (0.10%) 262,900
28/06/2022 58.96 58.33 - 59.67 59.29 +0.78 (1.33%) 212,760
27/06/2022 59.56 57.93 - 59.73 58.51 -0.50 (0.85%) 237,994
24/06/2022 57.93 56.44 - 59.73 59.01 +1.63 (2.84%) 347,726
23/06/2022 57.71 56.44 - 57.94 57.38 +0.04 (0.07%) 217,200
22/06/2022 56.62 55.55 - 57.69 57.34 +0.15 (0.26%) 159,518
21/06/2022 56.80 54.14 - 57.59 57.19 +1.69 (3.05%) 288,228
17/06/2022 55.26 54.14 - 57.09 55.50 +0.72 (1.31%) 770,200
16/06/2022 57.09 54.39 - 58.69 54.78 -3.37 (5.80%) 369,900
15/06/2022 57.87 56.05 - 58.69 58.15 +1.78 (3.16%) 192,085
14/06/2022 57.17 56.05 - 57.97 56.37 -0.96 (1.67%) 284,713
13/06/2022 57.42 56.66 - 58.31 57.33 -1.36 (2.32%) 226,135
10/06/2022 59.57 58.67 - 61.87 58.69 -1.87 (3.09%) 194,600
09/06/2022 61.31 60.37 - 63.41 60.56 -1.34 (2.16%) 148,473
08/06/2022 62.50 61.81 - 63.41 61.90 -1.10 (1.75%) 210,405
07/06/2022 63.10 60.99 - 63.66 63.04 -0.54 (0.85%) 174,988
06/06/2022 61.82 60.03 - 63.66 63.58 +2.20 (3.58%) 326,400

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96