Highlights
NYSE: AVB       Avalonbay Communities
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
196.25   +2.00 (1.03%)  191.93 - 197.52  996,500

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 193.97 191.93 - 197.52 196.25 +2.00 (1.03%) 996,500
29/06/2022 194.90 193.55 - 202.12 195.08 -0.39 (0.20%) 386,600
23/06/2022 192.36 192.36 - 196.76 196.49 +4.60 (2.40%) 678,200
17/06/2022 186.86 183.35 - 191.98 190.99 +4.60 (2.47%) 2,294,300
16/06/2022 183.85 183.35 - 187.21 186.39 -1.19 (0.63%) 683,500
10/06/2022 192.74 190.85 - 200.39 194.44 -0.43 (0.22%) 870,000
06/06/2022 206.39 199.74 - 208.28 200.80 -4.22 (2.06%) 750,400

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96