Highlights
NYSE: ARI       Apollo Commercial Real Estate
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
10.84   +0.40 (3.83%)  10.055 - 10.90  1,233,900

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 10.40 10.055 - 10.90 10.84 +0.40 (3.83%) 1,233,900
29/06/2022 10.36 10.215 - 10.399 10.27 -0.23 (2.19%) 940,100
23/06/2022 10.39 10.35 - 10.64 10.63 +0.26 (2.51%) 1,047,200
17/06/2022 9.60 9.41 - 9.84 9.76 +0.19 (1.99%) 3,669,200
16/06/2022 9.91 9.50 - 9.98 9.57 -0.57 (5.62%) 1,951,400
10/06/2022 11.99 11.73 - 12.00 11.83 -0.20 (1.66%) 1,100,100
06/06/2022 12.51 12.37 - 12.54 12.38 -0.04 (0.32%) 594,200

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96