Highlights
NYSE: ALE       Allete Inc
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
60.42   +1.64 (2.79%)  58.53 - 60.47  269,300

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 59.20 58.53 - 60.47 60.42 +1.64 (2.79%) 269,300
29/06/2022 59.09 57.985 - 60.00 58.57 -0.92 (1.55%) 224,500
23/06/2022 57.47 56.71 - 58.07 57.40 -0.11 (0.19%) 376,100
17/06/2022 59.09 56.56 - 59.12 57.28 +0.48 (0.85%) 1,118,300
16/06/2022 57.34 56.56 - 57.393 56.80 -1.16 (2.00%) 298,500
10/06/2022 60.50 60.36 - 62.33 61.03 -0.14 (0.23%) 168,400
06/06/2022 62.97 61.59 - 63.53 63.35 +1.22 (1.96%) 252,300
03/06/2022 61.69 61.59 - 62.32 62.13 0.00 (0.00%) 266,223

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96