Highlights
NYSE: AIN       Albany International Corp
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
80.11   +1.32 (1.68%)  76.64 - 80.54  126,600

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 78.29 76.64 - 80.54 80.11 +1.32 (1.68%) 126,600
29/06/2022 78.50 77.06 - 82.02 78.27 -0.19 (0.24%) 96,500
23/06/2022 77.32 76.18 - 78.09 77.20 -0.27 (0.35%) 88,000
17/06/2022 76.83 75.235 - 78.49 76.37 +0.43 (0.57%) 394,900
16/06/2022 78.49 75.62 - 81.07 75.94 -3.99 (4.99%) 200,700
10/06/2022 83.01 81.42 - 83.465 81.62 -2.92 (3.45%) 91,000
06/06/2022 85.12 83.87 - 86.55 86.38 +2.19 (2.60%) 103,700

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96