Highlights
NYSE: ACN       Accenture Plc
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
280.65   +3.00 (1.08%)  276.28 - 282.37  2,400,100

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 277.58 276.28 - 282.37 280.65 +3.00 (1.08%) 2,400,100
29/06/2022 278.42 275.25 - 281.15 279.81 -3.99 (1.41%) 2,405,700
23/06/2022 276.00 275.00 - 286.28 285.83 -0.57 (0.20%) 3,482,100
17/06/2022 272.61 270.93 - 278.59 275.38 +4.48 (1.65%) 4,446,000
16/06/2022 275.35 269.09 - 285.85 270.90 -10.29 (3.66%) 2,741,700
10/06/2022 290.89 285.98 - 291.22 286.01 -9.42 (3.19%) 2,169,800
06/06/2022 310.00 303.77 - 312.32 304.73 -0.22 (0.07%) 1,401,000

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96