Highlights
NASDAQ: WSBC       Wesbanco Inc
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
36.26   +0.45 (1.26%)  35.81 - 36.55  182,300

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
14/04/2021 35.81 35.81 - 36.55 36.26 +0.47 (1.31%) 182,300
13/04/2021 36.34 35.68 - 36.42 35.79 -0.55 (1.51%) 231,700
12/04/2021 36.60 36.07 - 36.77 36.64 +0.30 (0.83%) 159,500
09/04/2021 36.37 35.47 - 36.56 36.34 +0.27 (0.75%) 153,400
08/04/2021 36.27 35.47 - 36.27 36.07 -0.20 (0.55%) 295,600
07/04/2021 36.85 36.105 - 36.91 36.19 -0.48 (1.31%) 247,900
06/04/2021 37.03 36.58 - 37.33 36.67 -0.36 (0.97%) 237,200
05/04/2021 37.19 36.58 - 37.33 37.06 +0.36 (0.98%) 275,300
01/04/2021 36.19 35.86 - 36.94 36.70 +0.51 (1.41%) 389,700
31/03/2021 36.00 35.85 - 36.61 36.06 -0.14 (0.39%) 361,400
30/03/2021 35.86 35.86 - 36.63 36.20 +0.76 (2.14%) 197,500
29/03/2021 36.03 35.39 - 36.63 35.44 -0.59 (1.64%) 313,800
26/03/2021 35.81 35.39 - 36.63 36.61 +1.32 (3.74%) 221,900
25/03/2021 34.43 33.92 - 35.57 35.29 +0.88 (2.56%) 224,800
24/03/2021 34.39 33.86 - 35.57 34.41 +0.02 (0.06%) 396,600
23/03/2021 34.91 33.86 - 36.355 34.04 -1.28 (3.62%) 314,400
22/03/2021 36.12 34.70 - 37.37 35.32 -1.19 (3.26%) 346,100
19/03/2021 36.97 36.29 - 38.72 36.51 -0.87 (2.33%) 1,476,300
18/03/2021 37.56 36.65 - 38.72 37.38 +0.18 (0.48%) 268,700
17/03/2021 36.95 36.64 - 37.525 37.20 +0.50 (1.36%) 265,300

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

4913  4669  702  131 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 ZOM 1.13+0.16 
 SNDL 0.90-0.061 
 PLTR 23.70-1.65 
 CTRM 0.428-0.01 
 CIDM 1.24+0.02 
 AAPL 132.03-2.91 
 COIN 328.28-52.72 
 NIO 37.02-2.21 
 SQQQ 11.11+0.41 
 WFC 41.99+2.29 

TOP ARTICLES

1. Daily Futures Trading Strategy 14 April 2021 Where Futures Lies
2. CryptoNews of the Week CryptoNews
3. Dollar Tumbled As Inflation Rise State of The Markets
4. As Markets Await Earnings Season State of The Markets
5. Daily Futures Trading Strategy 13 April 2021 Where Futures Lies