Highlights
NASDAQ: TXRH       Texas Roadhouse Inc
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
94.08   +1.89 (2.05%)  92.54 - 94.27  533,351

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
05/08/2022 88.30 88.27 - 89.86 88.39 -1.28 (1.43%) 599,400
02/08/2022 85.94 85.46 - 87.39 86.89 +0.36 (0.42%) 547,000
01/08/2022 86.25 85.40 - 87.97 86.53 -0.69 (0.79%) 697,400
27/07/2022 82.16 82.08 - 85.53 85.15 +4.02 (4.96%) 893,800
25/07/2022 83.81 81.735 - 83.81 82.97 -0.84 (1.00%) 687,000
22/07/2022 84.24 83.07 - 85.50 83.81 -0.19 (0.23%) 716,300
21/07/2022 83.93 82.85 - 84.41 84.00 -0.48 (0.57%) 667,300
20/07/2022 82.84 82.75 - 84.68 84.48 +1.90 (2.30%) 805,300
15/07/2022 81.15 79.66 - 82.56 81.60 +1.91 (2.40%) 1,107,500

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7412  2505  1156  1270 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 EMBK 1.07+0.491 
 NVTA 5.365+0.855 
 TTOO 0.193-0.007 
 ISBC 13.87-0.35 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 TQQQ 37.98+2.03 
 UBX 1.31+0.46 
 SQQQ 34.29-2.05 
 MULN 0.834+0.015 
 BBBY 12.95+2.32