Highlights
NASDAQ: ESSA       Essa Bancorp Inc
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
16.01   +0.11 (0.69%)  15.80 - 16.44  16,000

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
14/04/2021 15.90 15.80 - 16.44 16.01 +0.18 (1.14%) 16,000
13/04/2021 15.97 15.675 - 16.13 15.83 -0.27 (1.68%) 17,200
12/04/2021 15.69 15.61 - 16.13 16.10 +0.38 (2.42%) 45,900
09/04/2021 15.61 15.52 - 16.399 15.72 +0.07 (0.45%) 24,600
08/04/2021 15.84 15.52 - 16.399 15.65 -0.12 (0.76%) 22,200
07/04/2021 16.28 15.68 - 16.65 15.77 -0.68 (4.13%) 24,200
06/04/2021 16.50 16.28 - 17.055 16.45 -0.02 (0.12%) 30,500
05/04/2021 16.48 15.725 - 16.70 16.47 +0.03 (0.18%) 28,900
01/04/2021 16.09 15.52 - 17.74 16.44 +0.44 (2.75%) 20,600
31/03/2021 17.33 15.52 - 17.74 16.00 -1.26 (7.30%) 58,300
30/03/2021 16.51 16.51 - 17.35 17.26 +0.82 (4.99%) 31,300
29/03/2021 16.50 15.73 - 16.81 16.44 -0.06 (0.36%) 29,900
26/03/2021 15.73 15.215 - 16.62 16.62 +0.825 (5.22%) 20,400
25/03/2021 15.22 15.19 - 16.11 15.795 +0.505 (3.30%) 23,200
24/03/2021 15.61 15.28 - 16.21 15.29 -0.08 (0.52%) 20,100
23/03/2021 16.00 15.28 - 16.54 15.37 -0.63 (3.94%) 28,200
22/03/2021 16.15 15.95 - 16.62 16.00 -0.62 (3.73%) 22,700
19/03/2021 16.62 16.26 - 16.62 16.62 +0.02 (0.12%) 63,900
18/03/2021 16.47 16.18 - 16.94 16.60 +0.36 (2.22%) 27,400

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

4913  4669  702  131 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 ZOM 1.13+0.16 
 SNDL 0.90-0.061 
 PLTR 23.70-1.65 
 CTRM 0.428-0.01 
 CIDM 1.24+0.02 
 AAPL 132.03-2.91 
 COIN 328.28-52.72 
 NIO 37.02-2.21 
 SQQQ 11.11+0.41 
 WFC 41.99+2.29 

TOP ARTICLES

1. CryptoNews of the Week CryptoNews
2. Dollar Tumbled As Inflation Rise State of The Markets
3. Daily Futures Trading Strategy 15 April 2021 Where Futures Lies
4. As Markets Await Earnings Season State of The Markets
5. New Mobile App from NordFX NordFX News