Highlights
NASDAQ: SCOR       Comscore Inc
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
2.00   -0.06 (2.91%)  1.965 - 2.09  277,700

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 2.06 1.965 - 2.09 2.00 -0.06 (2.91%) 277,700
29/06/2022 2.03 1.96 - 2.09 1.99 -0.04 (1.97%) 502,900
23/06/2022 1.93 1.90 - 2.01 2.00 +0.06 (3.09%) 357,900
17/06/2022 1.87 1.85 - 1.95 1.91 +0.03 (1.60%) 364,400
16/06/2022 1.95 1.83 - 1.965 1.88 -0.16 (7.84%) 399,700
10/06/2022 2.14 2.04 - 2.15 2.09 -0.09 (4.13%) 304,700
06/06/2022 2.12 2.04 - 2.21 2.18 +0.06 (2.83%) 447,000

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96