Highlights
NASDAQ: ARLP       Alliance Resource Pt
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
18.73   +0.50 (2.74%)  17.82 - 18.78  365,900

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 18.39 17.82 - 18.78 18.73 +0.50 (2.74%) 365,900
29/06/2022 18.43 18.00 - 18.835 18.07 -0.55 (2.95%) 423,000
23/06/2022 17.41 16.43 - 17.53 17.18 -0.14 (0.81%) 477,200
17/06/2022 17.15 16.621 - 17.49 17.07 -0.18 (1.04%) 924,800
16/06/2022 17.70 16.90 - 17.935 17.25 -0.92 (5.06%) 507,900
10/06/2022 19.85 19.33 - 20.19 19.55 -0.44 (2.20%) 485,800
06/06/2022 20.98 20.11 - 21.02 20.53 -0.39 (1.86%) 470,700

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96