Highlights
NASDAQ: AGEN       Agenus Inc
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
1.96   +0.02 (1.03%)  1.85 - 1.97  4,880,100

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 1.93 1.85 - 1.97 1.96 +0.02 (1.03%) 4,880,100
29/06/2022 2.10 1.99 - 2.47 2.04 +0.20 (10.87%) 25,421,600
23/06/2022 1.83 1.79 - 1.99 1.98 +0.18 (10.00%) 4,567,300
17/06/2022 1.40 1.40 - 1.61 1.57 +0.17 (12.14%) 10,436,000
16/06/2022 1.32 1.30 - 1.43 1.40 +0.01 (0.72%) 5,138,700
10/06/2022 1.59 1.45 - 1.62 1.46 -0.18 (10.98%) 3,614,400
06/06/2022 1.68 1.56 - 1.74 1.56 -0.12 (7.14%) 3,088,600

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96