Highlights
AMEX: VGZ       Vista Gold Corp
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
1.09   -0.05 (4.39%)  1.08 - 1.14  413,200

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
14/04/2021 1.14 1.08 - 1.14 1.09 +0.01 (0.93%) 413,200
13/04/2021 1.08 1.08 - 1.11 1.08 0.00 (0.00%) 154,700
12/04/2021 1.15 1.06 - 1.15 1.08 -0.06 (5.26%) 326,600
09/04/2021 1.12 1.10 - 1.15 1.14 0.00 (0.00%) 338,500
08/04/2021 1.15 1.11 - 1.15 1.14 -0.01 (0.87%) 316,300
07/04/2021 1.12 1.09 - 1.15 1.13 +0.03 (2.73%) 859,200
06/04/2021 1.06 1.05 - 1.11 1.10 +0.04 (3.77%) 561,800
05/04/2021 1.05 1.04 - 1.06 1.06 +0.01 (0.95%) 179,100
01/04/2021 1.06 1.05 - 1.07 1.05 -0.01 (0.94%) 298,200
31/03/2021 1.07 1.04 - 1.07 1.06 +0.01 (0.95%) 231,600
30/03/2021 1.04 1.00 - 1.05 1.05 +0.01 (0.96%) 357,000
29/03/2021 1.05 1.04 - 1.062 1.06 0.00 (0.00%) 561,500
26/03/2021 1.05 1.04 - 1.07 1.06 +0.01 (0.95%) 643,000
25/03/2021 1.03 1.002 - 1.04 1.04 +0.01 (0.97%) 405,800
24/03/2021 1.04 1.00 - 1.04 1.02 -0.02 (1.92%) 359,600
23/03/2021 1.02 0.99 - 1.03 1.03 +0.01 (0.98%) 414,300
22/03/2021 0.99 0.953 - 1.02 1.02 +0.029 (2.93%) 704,400
19/03/2021 1.03 0.99 - 1.03 0.991 -0.029 (2.84%) 321,600
18/03/2021 1.00 1.00 - 1.03 1.02 +0.02 (2.00%) 178,600
17/03/2021 1.00 0.98 - 1.03 1.03 +0.03 (3.00%) 240,900

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

4913  4669  702  131 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 ZOM 1.13+0.16 
 SNDL 0.90-0.061 
 PLTR 23.70-1.65 
 CTRM 0.428-0.01 
 CIDM 1.24+0.02 
 AAPL 132.03-2.91 
 COIN 328.28-52.72 
 NIO 37.02-2.21 
 SQQQ 11.11+0.41 
 WFC 41.99+2.29 

TOP ARTICLES

1. Daily Futures Trading Strategy 14 April 2021 Where Futures Lies
2. CryptoNews of the Week CryptoNews
3. Dollar Tumbled As Inflation Rise State of The Markets
4. As Markets Await Earnings Season State of The Markets
5. Daily Futures Trading Strategy 13 April 2021 Where Futures Lies