Highlights
NYSE: ACA.U       Athena Consumer Acquisition Corp [Acaq.U]
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
10.10   0.00 (0.00%)  0.00 - 0.00  0

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 10.10 0.00 - 0.00 10.10 0.00 (0.00%) 0
29/06/2022 10.10 10.10 - 10.10 10.10 +0.06 (0.60%) 900
23/06/2022 10.04 0.00 - 0.00 10.04 0.00 (0.00%) 0
17/06/2022 10.04 0.00 - 0.00 10.04 0.00 (0.00%) 0
16/06/2022 10.04 10.04 - 10.04 10.04 -0.09 (0.89%) 1,000
10/06/2022 10.05 0.00 - 0.00 10.05 0.00 (0.00%) 0
06/06/2022 10.07 10.04 - 10.08 10.04 -0.09 (0.89%) 800

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96