Highlights
NASDAQ: AEPPZ       American Electric Power Company
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
55.03   +1.03 (1.91%)  54.21 - 55.03  3,900

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 54.405 54.21 - 55.03 55.03 +1.03 (1.91%) 3,900
29/06/2022 54.11 53.54 - 54.12 53.96 +0.02 (0.04%) 5,400
23/06/2022 52.435 52.26 - 53.87 52.78 +0.77 (1.48%) 361,500
17/06/2022 51.50 50.76 - 51.50 51.36 +0.02 (0.04%) 627,000
16/06/2022 51.59 51.34 - 51.772 51.772 -0.408 (0.78%) 5,600
10/06/2022 54.65 54.47 - 55.10 55.10 -0.22 (0.40%) 58,200
06/06/2022 56.50 56.36 - 56.75 56.70 +0.50 (0.89%) 2,100

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96