Highlights
NASDAQ: ACCD       Accolade Inc
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
9.53   +2.13 (28.78%)  7.42 - 9.56  5,061,700

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 7.55 7.42 - 9.56 9.53 +2.13 (28.78%) 5,061,700
29/06/2022 7.81 7.48 - 8.08 8.03 +0.15 (1.90%) 1,486,500
23/06/2022 6.65 6.64 - 7.75 7.69 +1.08 (16.34%) 1,600,800
17/06/2022 5.48 5.448 - 5.895 5.73 +0.33 (6.11%) 1,405,600
16/06/2022 5.72 5.24 - 5.83 5.40 -0.57 (9.55%) 1,384,800
10/06/2022 6.23 6.00 - 6.36 6.27 -0.22 (3.39%) 1,658,800
06/06/2022 6.38 6.14 - 6.63 6.52 +0.30 (4.82%) 1,584,500
03/06/2022 6.32 6.16 - 6.45 6.22 -0.21 (3.27%) 979,715

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96