Highlights
NYSE: AFGD       American Financial Group Inc 5.625%
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
23.595   +0.235 (1.01%)  23.17 - 23.61  2,300

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 23.31 23.17 - 23.61 23.595 +0.235 (1.01%) 2,300
29/06/2022 23.25 22.815 - 23.47 23.31 +0.19 (0.82%) 10,900
23/06/2022 22.91 22.501 - 23.19 22.94 +0.05 (0.22%) 6,100
17/06/2022 22.24 22.02 - 22.89 22.38 +0.08 (0.36%) 9,100
16/06/2022 22.82 22.02 - 23.145 22.30 -0.44 (1.93%) 32,700
10/06/2022 24.55 24.05 - 24.869 24.24 -0.31 (1.26%) 24,600
06/06/2022 24.66 24.41 - 24.76 24.655 +0.105 (0.43%) 4,400

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96