Highlights
AMEX: AZAA       Allianzim U.S. Large Cap Buffer10 Apr ETF
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
26.60   +0.231 (0.88%)  26.60 - 26.60  100

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 26.60 26.60 - 26.60 26.60 +0.231 (0.88%) 100
29/06/2022 26.593 26.593 - 26.593 26.593 0.00 (0.00%) 0
23/06/2022 26.45 26.45 - 26.45 26.45 0.00 (0.00%) 0
17/06/2022 25.877 25.877 - 25.877 25.877 0.00 (0.00%) 0
16/06/2022 25.74 25.74 - 25.74 25.74 0.00 (0.00%) 0
10/06/2022 27.24 26.89 - 27.24 26.939 -0.551 (2.00%) 8,100
06/06/2022 27.945 27.945 - 27.945 27.945 0.00 (0.00%) 0

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96