Highlights
NYSE: ARR-C       Armour Residential REIT Inc 7% Prf Perpetual USD
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
20.99   +0.305 (1.47%)  20.65 - 21.01  12,800

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 20.65 20.65 - 21.01 20.99 +0.305 (1.47%) 12,800
29/06/2022 20.63 20.40 - 20.73 20.50 -0.29 (1.39%) 4,800
23/06/2022 20.00 20.00 - 20.142 20.10 +0.075 (0.37%) 5,400
17/06/2022 19.60 19.11 - 19.99 19.90 +0.30 (1.53%) 29,400
16/06/2022 21.24 19.59 - 21.24 19.60 -1.665 (7.83%) 30,100
10/06/2022 23.04 22.83 - 23.06 22.97 -0.21 (0.91%) 6,600
06/06/2022 23.64 23.55 - 23.64 23.61 +0.06 (0.25%) 6,400

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96