Highlights
AMEX: ABEQ       Absolute Core Strategy ETF
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
27.25   +0.417 (1.55%)  26.84 - 27.25  12,400

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 26.84 26.84 - 27.25 27.25 +0.417 (1.55%) 12,400
29/06/2022 27.13 27.02 - 27.19 27.028 -0.183 (0.67%) 82,600
23/06/2022 26.98 26.67 - 26.98 26.809 -0.174 (0.64%) 20,100
17/06/2022 26.99 26.62 - 26.99 26.745 -0.065 (0.24%) 9,000
16/06/2022 26.79 26.71 - 26.85 26.81 -0.424 (1.56%) 8,500
10/06/2022 27.82 27.82 - 28.28 28.178 -0.173 (0.61%) 13,700
06/06/2022 29.037 28.837 - 29.037 28.882 -0.02 (0.07%) 7,300

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96