Highlights
NASDAQ: AVGOP       Broadcom Inc 8% Prf Undated USD 1000 Ser A
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
1,475.62   -27.53 (1.83%)  1,475.62 - 1,509.12  11,500

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 1,475.67 1,475.62 - 1,509.12 1,475.62 -27.53 (1.83%) 11,500
29/06/2022 1,533.278 1,533.278 - 1,550.00 1,533.278 -28.812 (1.84%) 1,700
23/06/2022 1,557.00 1,557.00 - 1,558.95 1,558.95 0.00 (0.00%) 4,619
17/06/2022 1,521.27 1,521.27 - 1,554.62 1,521.27 -119.73 (7.30%) 1,200
16/06/2022 1,638.50 1,540.38 - 1,588.00 1,641.00 +7.02 (0.43%) 2,548
10/06/2022 1,710.41 1,696.00 - 1,725.18 1,699.21 -82.26 (4.62%) 8,900
06/06/2022 1,771.72 1,754.89 - 1,787.18 1,758.01 -8.70 (0.49%) 3,200

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96