Highlights
NYSE: BBDC       Barings Bdc Inc
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
9.51   +0.20 (2.15%)  9.26 - 9.525  366,500

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 9.28 9.26 - 9.525 9.51 +0.20 (2.15%) 366,500
30/06/2022 9.27 9.265 - 9.47 9.295 -0.085 (0.91%) 794,478
29/06/2022 9.43 9.33 - 9.62 9.38 -0.09 (0.95%) 548,000
24/06/2022 9.30 9.18 - 9.41 9.37 +0.13 (1.41%) 511,479
23/06/2022 9.35 9.18 - 9.40 9.24 -0.08 (0.86%) 503,100
22/06/2022 9.30 9.27 - 9.50 9.32 -0.04 (0.43%) 515,122
21/06/2022 9.39 9.32 - 9.50 9.36 +0.06 (0.65%) 705,571
17/06/2022 9.25 9.23 - 9.45 9.30 +0.02 (0.22%) 1,321,100
16/06/2022 9.49 9.24 - 9.55 9.28 -0.30 (3.13%) 1,409,000
13/06/2022 9.87 9.645 - 9.91 9.68 -0.39 (3.87%) 1,431,061
10/06/2022 9.92 9.89 - 10.09 10.07 +0.04 (0.40%) 839,100
07/06/2022 10.15 10.08 - 10.49 10.125 -0.065 (0.64%) 511,057
06/06/2022 10.45 10.325 - 10.49 10.43 +0.04 (0.38%) 573,700

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96