Highlights
NASDAQ: SLS       Sellas Life Sciences Group Inc
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
2.20   -0.03 (1.35%)  2.12 - 2.30  62,500

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 2.22 2.12 - 2.30 2.20 -0.03 (1.35%) 62,500
29/06/2022 2.20 2.10 - 2.30 2.26 +0.05 (2.26%) 99,500
23/06/2022 2.38 2.34 - 2.45 2.40 +0.07 (3.00%) 106,700
17/06/2022 2.38 2.29 - 2.70 2.29 -0.05 (2.14%) 267,000
16/06/2022 2.33 2.23 - 2.404 2.34 -0.13 (5.26%) 182,100
10/06/2022 2.90 2.72 - 3.00 2.85 -0.08 (2.73%) 121,700
06/06/2022 2.95 2.85 - 3.03 2.91 -0.03 (1.02%) 81,900
03/06/2022 2.89 2.83 - 3.00 2.94 +0.06 (2.08%) 128,495

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96