Highlights
NASDAQ: AY       Atlantica Yield Plc
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
33.99   +1.73 (5.36%)  32.27 - 34.00  597,581

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
29/06/2022 32.45 31.75 - 32.45 32.14 -0.35 (1.08%) 406,500
23/06/2022 31.50 31.25 - 31.91 31.75 +0.45 (1.44%) 601,200
17/06/2022 31.19 30.82 - 31.57 31.30 +0.47 (1.52%) 792,900
16/06/2022 32.30 30.48 - 32.33 30.83 -1.67 (5.14%) 643,600
10/06/2022 33.97 33.28 - 34.06 33.80 -0.27 (0.79%) 603,400
06/06/2022 34.48 33.81 - 34.49 34.09 +0.59 (1.76%) 563,500
03/06/2022 33.60 33.42 - 33.95 33.50 -0.35 (1.03%) 369,036

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7198  2735  1074  1307 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 ISBC 13.87-0.35 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80