Highlights
NASDAQ: ACRS       Aclaris Therapts
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
13.83   -0.13 (0.93%)  13.60 - 14.00  214,900

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 13.89 13.60 - 14.00 13.83 -0.13 (0.93%) 214,900
29/06/2022 13.91 13.84 - 14.60 14.36 +0.30 (2.13%) 395,100
23/06/2022 15.51 15.18 - 16.30 15.85 +0.38 (2.46%) 968,000
17/06/2022 14.95 14.87 - 15.88 15.61 +0.81 (5.47%) 937,600
16/06/2022 14.40 14.18 - 14.95 14.80 +0.05 (0.34%) 505,400
10/06/2022 14.74 14.21 - 14.955 14.44 -0.65 (4.31%) 230,600

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96