Highlights
NYSE: AJRD       Aerojet Rocketdyne Holdings
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
41.17   +0.57 (1.40%)  39.765 - 41.21  462,800

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 40.59 39.765 - 41.21 41.17 +0.57 (1.40%) 462,800
29/06/2022 40.30 39.25 - 40.50 40.00 -0.24 (0.60%) 559,800
23/06/2022 38.33 37.77 - 39.07 38.86 +0.32 (0.83%) 936,300
17/06/2022 37.21 36.91 - 38.38 38.36 +1.33 (3.59%) 1,223,100
16/06/2022 38.04 36.87 - 38.73 37.03 -1.30 (3.39%) 894,000
10/06/2022 41.35 39.81 - 42.14 39.96 -1.67 (4.01%) 646,300
06/06/2022 41.84 40.82 - 42.07 41.52 -0.06 (0.14%) 435,800
03/06/2022 40.82 40.82 - 41.62 41.58 +0.67 (1.64%) 413,236

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96