Highlights
NYSE: ARES       Ares Management LP
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
58.55   +1.69 (2.97%)  55.453 - 58.75  749,900

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 56.74 55.453 - 58.75 58.55 +1.69 (2.97%) 749,900
29/06/2022 58.96 56.92 - 61.84 57.43 -1.47 (2.50%) 970,000
23/06/2022 56.98 55.49 - 57.83 57.62 +1.26 (2.24%) 679,700
17/06/2022 53.80 53.75 - 55.72 54.52 +0.81 (1.51%) 2,793,300
16/06/2022 56.95 53.15 - 57.38 53.71 -4.95 (8.44%) 2,570,000
10/06/2022 68.68 65.65 - 68.93 65.75 -4.72 (6.70%) 1,082,100
06/06/2022 74.15 73.08 - 75.44 73.37 +0.05 (0.07%) 663,400

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96