Highlights
NASDAQ: AXDX       Accelerate Diagnosti
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
1.04   +0.047 (4.73%)  0.93 - 1.08  301,200

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
01/07/2022 1.00 0.93 - 1.08 1.04 +0.047 (4.73%) 301,200
29/06/2022 1.02 0.86 - 1.02 0.863 -0.107 (11.03%) 482,500
23/06/2022 1.13 1.00 - 1.32 1.16 +0.04 (3.57%) 2,176,300
17/06/2022 0.851 0.85 - 0.954 0.87 -0.03 (3.33%) 1,240,500
16/06/2022 0.866 0.84 - 0.91 0.90 -0.028 (3.02%) 825,000
10/06/2022 0.615 0.59 - 0.648 0.64 0.00 (0.00%) 767,000
06/06/2022 0.73 0.65 - 0.73 0.711 -0.009 (1.25%) 633,400

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96