Highlights
AMEX: IYM       US Basic Materials Ishares ETF
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
128.17   +0.91 (0.72%)  127.08 - 128.83  68,600

Recent Prices

Date Open Range Close Change Volume
14/04/2021 127.26 127.08 - 128.83 128.17 +0.91 (0.72%) 68,600
13/04/2021 127.16 126.16 - 127.29 126.92 -0.15 (0.12%) 210,200
12/04/2021 126.66 126.20 - 127.30 127.07 +0.33 (0.26%) 57,100
09/04/2021 126.34 125.73 - 126.74 126.74 +0.62 (0.49%) 38,000
08/04/2021 126.38 125.11 - 126.38 126.12 +0.11 (0.09%) 39,600
07/04/2021 128.03 125.843 - 128.03 126.01 -2.02 (1.58%) 62,500
06/04/2021 128.37 127.60 - 128.959 128.12 -0.09 (0.07%) 74,100
05/04/2021 127.94 127.73 - 128.80 128.21 +1.24 (0.98%) 184,300
01/04/2021 126.01 125.27 - 126.98 126.97 +1.40 (1.11%) 678,500
31/03/2021 126.43 125.43 - 126.50 125.57 -0.31 (0.25%) 42,100
30/03/2021 126.13 125.65 - 126.52 125.88 -0.25 (0.20%) 27,900
29/03/2021 126.57 125.92 - 127.433 126.31 -0.58 (0.46%) 62,500
26/03/2021 124.55 124.385 - 126.93 126.89 +3.50 (2.84%) 78,800
25/03/2021 121.26 120.52 - 123.58 123.39 +1.15 (0.94%) 58,400
24/03/2021 121.75 121.75 - 124.03 122.24 +0.95 (0.78%) 30,900
23/03/2021 123.78 120.79 - 123.78 121.29 -2.49 (2.01%) 71,300
22/03/2021 124.58 123.77 - 125.08 124.56 -0.10 (0.08%) 48,000
19/03/2021 124.97 122.92 - 125.35 124.66 -0.39 (0.31%) 75,200
18/03/2021 125.42 124.80 - 127.15 125.05 -0.70 (0.56%) 51,200

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

4913  4669  702  131 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 ZOM 1.13+0.16 
 SNDL 0.90-0.061 
 PLTR 23.70-1.65 
 CTRM 0.428-0.01 
 CIDM 1.24+0.02 
 AAPL 132.03-2.91 
 COIN 328.28-52.72 
 NIO 37.02-2.21 
 SQQQ 11.11+0.41 
 WFC 41.99+2.29 

TOP ARTICLES

1. CryptoNews of the Week CryptoNews
2. Dollar Tumbled As Inflation Rise State of The Markets
3. Daily Futures Trading Strategy 15 April 2021 Where Futures Lies
4. As Markets Await Earnings Season State of The Markets
5. New Mobile App from NordFX NordFX News