Highlights
NASDAQ: RGEN       Repligen Cp
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
215.65   -6.54 (2.94%)  215.12 - 226.75  168,278

Overview

 
Avg Volume (4 weeks):372,382
4 Weeks Range:182.90 - 226.75
4 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
74.69%
52 Weeks Range:78.41 - 226.75
52 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
92.52%
Average Price Target:-

Headlines



No recent Headlines for this stock.


Business Background

Repligen Corp is a bioprocessing company that develops, produces and commercializes innovative biologic drugs. The company's customers include life science companies, global biopharmaceutical companies, and contract manufacturers worldwide. Repligen markets its products globally through a direct commercial organization in the U.S., Europe, and Asia, as well as through strategic partners in select markets. The majority of the company's revenue is generated in the United States.

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

2666  3638  345  3256 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 LK 1.38+1.38 
 OBLN 5.552+3.942 
 AMC 2.895-0.165 
 WPX 9.43+0.48 
 SNDL 0.672-0.018 
 CTRM 0.321-0.02 
 CLBS 3.795+2.165 
 ADMP 1.51+0.705 
 BNGO 7.731-1.409 
 GEVO 8.31-2.72