Highlights
NASDAQ: UNIT       Uniti Group Inc
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
9.62   +0.20 (2.12%)  9.30 - 9.65  2,238,900

Overview

 
Avg Volume (4 weeks):1,968,500
4 Weeks Range:9.21 - 11.71
4 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
16.40%
52 Weeks Range:9.21 - 14.57
52 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
7.65%
Average Price Target:-

Headlines



No recent Headlines for this stock.


Business Background

Uniti Group Inc is a real estate investment trust focused on the acquisition and construction of mission-critical communications infrastructure including but not limited to fiber, wireless towers and ground leases.

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96