Highlights
NASDAQ: AGLE       Aeglea Biothera
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
0.44   -0.022 (4.76%)  0.43 - 0.48  136,600

Overview

 
Avg Volume (4 weeks):565,783
4 Weeks Range:0.43 - 0.61
4 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
5.56%
52 Weeks Range:0.37 - 8.14
52 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
0.90%
Average Price Target:-

Headlines



No recent Headlines for this stock.


Business Background

Aeglea BioTherapeutics Inc is a biopharmaceutical company committed to developing enzyme-based therapeutics in the field of amino acid metabolism, which will transform the lives of patients with inborn errors of metabolism and cancer.

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

2760  7298  1089  1052 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 AVCT 0.338+0.026 
 TQQQ 21.31-1.07 
 SQQQ 56.26+2.58 
 MULN 0.40+0.033 
 UVXY 11.83+0.96 
 CSCW 0.044-0.023 
 SPY 367.95-6.27 
 SOXL 10.03-0.48 
 F 12.31-0.46 
 AAPL 150.43-2.31