Highlights
NASDAQ: TEAM       Atlassian Cls A Ord
Last Price Today's Change   Day's Range   Trading Volume
197.51   +10.11 (5.39%)  186.52 - 199.27  1,710,900

Overview

 
Avg Volume (4 weeks):1,788,700
4 Weeks Range:162.865 - 199.27
4 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
95.17%
52 Weeks Range:159.54 - 431.44
52 Weeks Price Volatility (%):
13.96%
Average Price Target:-

Headlines



No recent Headlines for this stock.


Business Background

Atlassian Corporation PLC is a holding company engaged in the designing, developing, licensing and maintaining of software and the provisioning of software hosting services to help teams organize, discuss and complete their work. Its products include JIRA for team planning and project management, Confluence for team content creation and sharing, HipChat for team messaging and communications, Bitbucket for team code sharing and management and JIRA Service Desk for team services and support applications. The company's products are used by NASA to design the Mars Rover, by Cochlear to develop aural implants. Atlassian has customers based worldwide.

  Be the first to like this.
 


APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

7159  2679  1063  1291 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 TQQQ 24.39+0.39 
 ENDP 0.57+0.104 
 ALNA 0.212+0.021 
 DIDI 2.29-0.07 
 XELA 0.115+0.001 
 SPTI 29.70+0.23 
 SQQQ 57.62-1.22 
 SOXL 11.60-1.50 
 AMD 73.67-2.80 
 LYT 5.12+0.96