Highlights
Social Forum >> Forum Thread

OTCQB: RFHRF CSE: RFR

Posted by rickydi at Sep 2, 2022 9:43 AM | Report Abuse
1 comment(s). Last comment by rickydi at Sep 16, 2022 10:47 AM
Like
 Be the first to like this.
 
 Post Reply   Back  
Page 1

rickydi
59 posts

Posted by rickydi > Sep 16, 2022 10:47 AM | Report Abuse

https://youtu.be/yOzVew_Px2U

Renforth Resources Resumes Field Work on Lalonde Battery Minerals Structure

We’re quite excited to see what this package looks like once it’s uncovered” says Nicole Brewster, President and CEO of Renforth Resources Inc. (CSE: RFR | OTCQB: RFHRF) as they resume field work on Lalonde battery minerals structure in Quebec.

#BatteryMetals #exploration #electricvehicles #mining #CEO #EVrevolution #330km²

 Post Reply   Back  
Page 1
APPS
I3 Messenger
Individual or Group chat with anyone on I3investor
 
 

2760  7298  1089  1052 

ActiveGainersLosers
Top 10 Active Counters
 NameLastChange 
 AVCT 0.338+0.026 
 TQQQ 21.31-1.07 
 SQQQ 56.26+2.58 
 MULN 0.40+0.033 
 UVXY 11.83+0.96 
 CSCW 0.044-0.023 
 SPY 367.95-6.27 
 SOXL 10.03-0.48 
 F 12.31-0.46 
 AAPL 150.43-2.31